TEACHERS & ADM STAFF

NOMINAL ROLL OF TEACHERS & ADM STAFF
Mrs Rosamma Kurian, Principal

PGT

Ser No. Name Designation
1 Ms Kavita Yadav Eco
2 Mr Ashish Kumar Keshari Comm
3 Mr Ajay Kumar Mishra History
4 Mr Sunil Yadav Physics
5 Mr Brijesh Kumar Rai Chem
6 Mr Ritesh Kumar Srivastava Maths
7 Mr Neeraj Kumar Pol Sc
8 Mr Praveen Kumar Singh IP
9 Ms Anchal Singh Bio
10 Ms Arunima Prasad English
11 Mrs Khushboo Agrawal Psychology
12 Mr Rinku Kumar Verma Phy Edn

TGT

ScScSer No. Name Designation
1 Dr Purnima Srivastava En
2 Dr Sadhana Chatterjee Hindi
3 Dr Saroj Mishra Hindi
4 Mr Sarfaraz Ahmad Maths
5 Mr  Amit Biswas Cmptr
6 Mrs Meera Vishwakarma Sanskrit
7 Mr Ramesh Sah Hindi
8 Ms Pooja Singh SST
9 Mr Chandan Kumar Gupta Maths
10 Mrs Rashmi Singh Maths
11 Mr Ramesh Kumar Verma Math
12 Mr Indresh Yadav Maths
13 Ms Bhanupriya Science
14 Ms Avantika Singh Counsellor
15 Mr Jaypal  Singh Sc
16 Mrs Shilpa Dubey Science
17 Ms Nutan Singh SST
18 Mrs Renu Chaubey Hindi
19 Mrs Megha Saini Lahri SST
20 Mr Manish Kumar Sharma English
21 Ms Nigar Siddique English

PRT

Ser No. Name Designation
1 Mrs Nandini Singh Reg
2 Mrs Ranjana Dhar Reg
3 Mr Sunil Kumar  
4 Mrs Vandana Singh  
5 Mr Rupesh Chaurdhary  
6 Mrs Archana Pandey  
7 Mr Santosh Kumar Mishra Music
8 Miss Swati Srivastava  
9 Miss Preeti Vishwakarma Maths
10 Mr Manoj Kumar Prajapati PET
11 Mr Upendra Kumar Dubey PET
12 Mrs Shalini Srivastava Hindi
13 Mrs Vandana Wells  
14 Mrs Poonam Singh  
15 Mrs Sangeeta Mishra  
16 Ms Riya Singh  
17 Miss Deepti Kumari Dance Teacher
18 Miss Akata Prajapati Cmptr
19 Ms Nandita Rai Art & Craft
20 Mrs Suman Singh  
21 Mr Vipin Kumar Rawat Special Educator
22 Ms Arpana Pandey Yoga Teacher

NON-TEACHING STAFF

Ser No. Name Designation
1.
2.
3.
Mr Puneet Upadhyay
Mr Laxmi Shankar Mishra
Mr Ankit Singh
IT Supvr
Librarian
Lab Attd

ADM STAFF

Ser No. Name Designation
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
Ex Hony Sub Maj/Clk PK Mishra
Ex Nb Sub/Clk Tribhuwan Singh
Miss Rashmi Sharma
Mr Sadanand Yadav
Mr Ghanshyam
Ex H/Nb Sub Janardan Yadav
Mr Prabhakar Kumar
Mr Deepak Kumar
Mrs Kusum Chhetri
Mrs Snagita Yadav
Head Clerk
UDC
LDC
Peon
Mali
Driver
Khalasi
Chowkidar
Maid
Maid
 




Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player